:

RÁNKINGS C.A.M 2014 - TENER EN CUENTA PARA LA NUMERACIÓN

E-mail Imprimir PDF

Minimotos

1) Franco Sena (Sáenz Peña)

2) Franco Carrizo (Resistencia)

3) Santino Ponce (Oliva)

4) Tomás Acevedo (Las Varillas)

5) Jonathan Ghione (Rafaela)

6) Hipólito Martini (Idiazábal)

 

7) Mateo Acevedo (Las Varillas)

8) Alex Santamaría (San Justo, E.Ríos)

9) Francisco Alocco (Justiniano Posse)

10) Lucas Mercado (La Rioja)

11) Agustín Strumia (Villa Nueva)

12) Bryan Pereyra (Rosario)

14) Facundo Carrizo (Bernardo de Irigoyen)

15) Mateo Massa (La Rioja)

16) Santiago Gianre (Suardi)

17) Milton Keller (Sunchales)

18) Mauro Gianini (Tostado)

19) Luciano Juncos (Villa Allende)

20) Santiago Mercado (La Rioja)

21) Santiago Martina (San Guillermo)

22) Santiago Brizuela (La Calera)

50cc Escuela

1) Tobías Martini (Idiazábal)

2) Agustín Benítez (C. del Uruguay)

3) William Tisera (Pampayasta)

4) Santiago Cañas (Junín)

5) Ramiro Clivio (Villa Cañás)

6) Nicolás Pereyra (Villa María)

7) Delfina Antomás (Canals)

8) Mateo Suárez (Oliva)

9) Julián Varaldo (Selva)

10) Matías Ruiz (Junín)

11) Andrés Antomás (Canals)

12) Lautaro Androvetto (Villa Nueva)

14) Ciro Podversich (Justiniano Posse)

15) Mauro Passarino (Resistencia)

16) Isaías Juárez (La Rioja)

17) Brian Von der Wettern (Junín)

18) José Marignani (Concepción del Uruguay)

19) Fernando Feernández (Junín)

20) Martín Ferrari (San Justo, E.Ríos)

21) Rodrigo Bojorque (Concordia)

22) Agustín Romero (Justiniano Posse)

23) Martín Giusti (Villa María)

24) Alex Carmona (La Banda)

25) Jeremías Pierucci (Bigand)

26) Juan Cettour (Concordia)

27) Adrián Escala (Tostado)

28) Martín Wendel (Coronel Moldes)

29) Agustín Coduri (Concordia)

30) William Tschopp (San Salvador)

31) Marcelo Carezzano (Ucacha)

32) Matías Zárate (La Rioja)

33) Alexandro Chirizola (General Villegas)

34) Agustín Pellegrini (Villa María)

35) Luciano Spinardi (Laborde)

4 Tiempos 110cc Menores

1) Juan José Coduri (Concordia)

2) Norberto Villalba (San Guillermo)

3) Augusto Ghietti (Villa Concepción del Tío)

4) Emanuel Sastre (James Craik)

5) Gonzalo Delgado (Freyre)

6) Ramtés Zamora (San Guillermo)

7) Martín Verdoia (Las Varillas)

8) Eric Tolesco (Venado Tuerto)

9) Emilio Rodríguez (Concordia)

10) Emiliano Hoyos (Santiago del Estero)

11) Sebastián Mansilla (San Guillermo)

12) Franco Bertolini (Colonia Aldao)

14) Amadeo Esteche (Concordia)

15) Lucas Zanabria (Ceres)

16) Agustín Martina (San Guillermo)

17) Leonel Juárez (La Rioja)

18) Franco Mellado (La Banda)

19) Rodrigo Fernández (Gálvez)

20) Lucas Estancich (Arequito)

21) Ignacio Aidar (Concordia)

22) Jonathan Keller (Sunchales)

23) Matías Varaldo (Selva)

24) David Tomasini (Rafaela)

25) Fernando Dubini (Armstrong)

26) Maximiliano Cáceres (Justiniano Posse)

27) Cristian Pereyra (Rufino)

28) Johann Tschopp (San Salvador)

29) Isaías Juárez (La Rioja)

30) Kevin Krenz (San Carlos Centro)

31) Agustín Donati (Rafaela)

32) Enzo Ledesma (Forres)

33) Ulises Picatto (Pampayasta Sud)

34) Gonzalo Abratte (Carcarañá)

35) Gianfranco Brunetto (San Francisco)

36) Mariano Dell Píccolo (Arequito)

37) Ignacio Bruno (Diamante)

38) Guillermo Fradusco (Junín)

39) Lucas Subirats (Perico, Jujuy)

40) Franco Fernández (Concepción del Uruguay)

41) Julián Audagna (Leones)

42) César Brochero (Arroyito)

43) Rodrigo Delgado (Sáenz Peña)

44) Kevin Michtry Cruz (San Salvador)

45) Jonathan Crovella (Suardi)

46) Claudio Savio (Concordia)

47) William Tschopp (San Salvador)

48) Leandro Díaz (La Banda)

49) Iván Busso (San Francisco)

50) Juan P. Nieto Cabrera (La Rioja)

51) Gastón Montes (Jujuy)

52) Matías Perizzotti (Sáenz Peña)

53) Alan Gamarra (Bandera)

54) Branko Vargas (Salto)

55) Sebastián Odorico (Marcos Juárez)

56) Brian Peralta (Lincoln)

57) Andrés Pedrocco (San Gregorio)

4 Tiempos 110cc Mayores

1) Fabio Ventroni (Totoras)

2) Ariel Muller (San Carlos)

3) Gustavo Aguilar (Ordóñez)

4) Leandro Sosa (San Francisco)

5) Julio Orazi (Justiniano Posse)

6) Gerardo Nieto (Arequito)

7) Carlos Silva (Corrientes)

8) Claudio Spallina (Villa María)

9) Maximiliano Santillán (Frontera)

10) César Baldrich (Las Varillas)

11) Franco Di Rico (Río Cuarto)

12) Diego Montes (Suardi)

13) Navier Petroccelli (Totoras)

14) Germán Zapata (Gualeguay)

15) Agustín Rufino (Córdoba)

16) Lautaro Zabala (Ballesteros)

17) Gonzalo Ramírez (Santa Fe)

18) Maximiliano Lugo (Arteaga)

19) Pablo Fauda (San Guillermo)

20) Hugo Gorgo (San Carlos)

21) Emanuel Carracedo (El Trébol)

22) Uriel Maceda (San Jorge)

23) Fernan Pistoni (Casilda)

24) Lucas Cazabonne (La Francia)

25) Diego Magallán (Morteros)

26) Marcelo Cervera (San Francisco)

27) Eloy Petroccelli (Capitán Bermúdez)

28) David Tomasini (Rafaela)

29) Gastón Galluccci (Díaz)

30) Marcos Díaz (La Banda)

31) Sergio Hoyos (Fray Luis Beltrán)

32) Johann Tschopp (San Salvador)

33) Nicolás Andrich (Calamuchita)

34) Claudio Bertolino (Sa Pereira)

35) Nicolás Tiberi (Casilda)

36) Diego Brussino (Venado Tuerto)

37) Marcos Correa (Villaguay)

38) Marcos López (San Carlos)

39) Mauricio Camino (Las Varillas)

40) Valentín Forte (General Pico)

41) Emanuel Andreani (Isla Verde)

42) Emanuel Candellero (Oliva)

43) Federico Maidana (Morteros)

44) Benjamín Kemerer (Chabás)

45) Juan Abratte (Ataliva)

46) Martín Domínguez (San Francisco)

47) Sergio Sala (Junín)

48) Juan M. Madoery (Grutly)

49) Federico Vila (Río Cuarto)

50) Matías Dichiara (Arequito)

51) Mauro Busto (Rafaela)

52) Matías Grill (San Carlos)

53) Franco Grasso (Casilda)

54) Lucas Florenza (Fray Luis Beltrán)

55) Nahuel Tschopp (San Salvador)

56) Roberto Muriño (Carlos Tejedor)

57) Pablo Vélez (Córdoba)

58) Juan P. Rossello (Mercedes, Bs. As.)

59) Edgar Oberti (Victoria)

60) Gabriel Albornoz (El Trébol)

61) Marcelo Martini (Villa Concepción del Tío)

62) Matías Sáez (San Pedro, Jujuy)

63) Pablo Gaitán (Marcos Juárez)

64) Emanuel García (Gualeguay)

65) Esteban Barrionuevo (Salta)

66) Jordán Rosso (Brinkmann)

67) Federico Rubelt (San Pedro, Jujuy)

68) Fernando Bravo (La Banda)

69) Cristian Zanatta (Rafaela)

70) Pablo Ocampo (Germania)

71) Juan Imoberdorf (Colonia Rosa)

72) Pablo Salvo (La Carlota)

73) Mauricio Blesio (Río Cuarto)

74) Daniel Montoya (Ordóñez)

75) Ricardo Regojo (Resistencia)

76) Federico Vilchez (Germania)

77) Francisco Fruh (San Cristóbal)

78) Emanuel Rodríguez (General Villegas)

79) Matías Bustamante (Ballesteros)

80) Jonathan Trombetta (General Pico)

81) Rodrigo Torres (Añatuya)

82) Fernando Pereyra (Villa María)

83) Román Carestía (Ordóñez)

84) Jorge Coschiza (Marcos Juárez)

85) Luis González (Añatuya)

86) Juan Letona (Venado Tuerto)

88) Jonathan Keller (Sunchales)

125cc Internacional

1) Ariel Muller (San Carlos)

2) Federico Bolatti (San Jorge)

3) Iván Carrizo (Resistencia)

4) Alfredo Bolatti (San Jorge)

5) Gustavo Aguilar (Ordóñez)

6) Nicolás Lacuadra (Quilmes)

7) Joaquín Castaño (Gualeguay)

8) Danilo Paulón (Villa Trinidad)

9) Matías Allega (Salto)

10) Alejandro Santicchia (Pergamino)

11) Juan J. Coduri (Concordia)

12) Rodrigo Olivero (Resistencia)

13) José L. Crosta (Las Rosas)

14) Germán Demasi (Labulaye)

15) Jeremías Oviedo (Mina Clavero)

16) Santiago Arangio (Pergamino)

17) Lucas Cazabonne (La Francia)

18) Santiago Oliva (San Justo)

19) Gastón Vivas (Resistencia)

20) Luis Del Castillo (Salto)

21) César De Natale (Junín)

22) Juan Viganoni (San Justo, E.Ríos)

23) Fernando Bar (Santa Fe)

24) Lisandro Baroni (San Justo)

25) Renzo Lucato (San Francisco)

26) Jorge Maceda (San Jorge)

27) Facundo César (Junín)

28) Mauricio Blesio (Río Cuarto)

29) Joaquín Lavin (General Villegas)

30) Ezequiel Demarco (Rafaela)

31) Walter Inbernos (Rufino)

32) Andrés Pedrocco (San Gregorio)

33) Leonardo Provenciani (Oliva)

34) Agustín Moreyra (José C. Paz)

35) Juan P. Scuotri (San Jorge)

36) Darío Aquilanti (Armstrong)

37) Ariel Parzón (Baradero)

38) Emiliano Pafundi (Las Rosas)

39) Guillermo Fradusco (Junín)

40) Mauro Busto (Rafaela)

41) Gerónimo Castelli (Junín)

42) Hernán Gómez (Mercedes, Bs. As.)

43) Gastón Funes (Junín)

44) Guido Ricardi (Carlos Tejedor)

45) Cristian Pereyra (Rufino)

46) Ramtés Zamora (San Guillermo)

47) Nahuel Gianantonio (Salto)

48) Jonathan Albarracín (Armstrong)

49) Franco Gramaglia (San Guillermo)

50) Gerónimo Brandana (Junín)

51) Danilo Olivero (Villa Trinidad)

52) Matías Petratti (Cruz Alta)

53) Pablo Vélez (Córdoba)

54) Francisco Fruh (San Cristóbal)

55) Diego Ordóñez (Montes de Oca)

56) Walter Ravasotti (Rufino)

57) Eric Tolesco (Venado Tuerto)

58) Fernan Pistoni (Casilda)

125cc Graduados

1) Matías Frey (Gálvez)

2) Marcelo Carroza (Gálvez)

3) Ezequiel Pairetti (Gálvez)

4) Jorge Manzur (Colonia Dora)

5) Damián Pereyra (Rosario)

6) Juan Ayerbe (Junín)

7) Fernando Grassi (Totoras)

8) Juan Pablo Traversa (San Guillermo)

9) Alejandro Montecchia (San Francisco)

10) Claudio Spallina (Villa María)

11) Rodrigo Fernández (Gálvez)

12) Jonathan Díaz (San José de la Esquina)

13) Santiago Macagno (Rafaela)

14) Sebastián Verdoia (Las Varillas)

15) Emiliano Ferrero (El Trébol)

16) Natalio Streitemberger (Villa Trinidad)

17) Juan J. Mulle (San Fernando)

18) Fabio Ventroni (Totoras)

19) Darío Cisterna (Montes de Oca)

20) Leandro Colombetti (Sunchales)

21) Carlos Avido (Santiago del Estero)

22) Franco Mellado (La Banda)

23) Matías Baratti (San Genaro)

24) Gastón Bar (Santa Fe)

25) Ariel La Penna (Monte Maíz)

26) Pablo Vélez (Córdoba)

27) Juan J. Mártire (Pergamino)

28) Walter Ayerbe (Junín)

29) Juan Imoberdorf (Colonia Rosa)

30) Antonio Sosa (Esperanza)

31) Franco Grasso (Casilda)

32) Adolfo Novella (Baradero)

33) Pablo Cadiboni (Casilda)

34) Víctor Medina (Ceres)

35) Lucas González (Federación)

36) Marcos Bortolotti (Suardi)

37) Mauricio Prochetto (Suardi)

38) Eloy Petroccelli (Capitán Bermúdez)

39) Leonardo Balián (Villa Adelina)

40) Juan Fassino (Cruz Alta)

41) Gastón Petroccelli (Totoras)

42) Franco Bertolini (Colonia Aldao)

43) Leandro More (Fray Luis Beltrán)

44) Valentín Forte (General Pico)

45) José Santorcuato (Firmat)

46) Fernando Francischini (Ceres)

47) Marcos Capitani (El Trébol)

48) Daniel Caporaleti (Armstrong)

49) Nicolás Aimar (Justiniano Posse)

50) Mauricio Copertari (Bell Ville)

51) Alejandro Dech (Andino)

52) Alfredo Pacino (Rosario)

53) Lucas Zanabria (Ceres)

54) Damián Colazo (San Francisco)

55) Luis Kohan (Villa Angela)

56) Matías Lorenzato (Mina Clavero)

57) Franco Nigra (Río Segundo)

58) Claudio Palomo (Corrientes)

250cc / 450cc Internacional

1) Maximiliano Varas (Villa María)

2) Angel Spampinato (Forres)

3) Matías Lorenzato (Mina Clavero)

4) José Luis Aragón (Humberto Primo)

5) Pablo Moreno (Arroyito)

6) Marcos Tomasín (Villa Ocampo)

7) Antonio Sosa (Esperanza)

8) Rodrigo Baroni (San Justo)

9) Adrián Delgado (San Francisco)

10) Cristian Dente (El Fortín)

11) Marcos Bortolotti (Suardi)

12) Javier Lucero (Junín)

13) Damián Sosa (Esperanza)

14) José L. Bustamante (Villa Adelina)

15) Emiliano Coiset (Centeno)

16) Nicolás Lacuadra (Quilmes)

17) Gabriel Plaja (Quitilipi)

18) Gastón Vivas (Resistencia)

19) Silvio Aguilar (Ordóñez)

20) Roger Buffa (La Francia)

21) Maximiliano Cornier (Sa Pereira)

22) Jeremías Oviedo (Mina Clavero)

23) Roberto Hauscarriaga (Chascomús)

24) Franco Echaniz (Rafaela)

25) Jonathan Díaz (San José de la Esquina)

26) Leandro More (Fray Luis Beltrán)

27) Alejandro Santicchia (Pergamino)

28) Nicolás Stelli (Baradero)

29) Marcelo Echaniz (Rafaela)

30) Danilo Paulón (Villa Trinidad)

31) Ramón Gómez (Nueva Pompeya, Chaco)

32) Leonardo Narvay (Moreno)

33) Ricardo Tessio (Rafaela)

34) Marcos Capitani (El Trébol)

35) Ariel Delgado (San Francisco)

36) Ezequiel Demarco (Rafaela)

37) Leandro Coccetti (Cruz Alta)

38) Marcelo Carroza (Gálvez)

39) Gerónimo Castelli (Junín)

40) Rodrigo Olivero (Resistencia)

41) Julio Orazi (Justiniano Posse)

42) Omar Recalde (Mina Clavero)

43) Cristian Carranza (San Genaro)

44) Fernando Grassi (Totoras)

45) Natalio Streitemberger (Villa Trinidad)


 

Actualizado ( Miércoles, 15 de Enero de 2014 00:01 )